AM Communities

Alpha (Teens)

Leader(s): Pieter & Janine Nel
Area: Kragga Kamma
Meeting day: Saturday
Meeting time: 16:0

ALPHA Ladies

Leader(s): Melah Gamble
Area: Kamma Keights
Meeting day: Tuesday
Meeting time: 8:30

Back to Basics

Leader(s): Louis & Jalene Bellingan
Area: Lorraine
Meeting day: Wednesday
Meeting time: 19:0

Chisa Nyama

Leader(s): Warwich & Kath Schley
Area: Colleen Glen
Meeting day: Thursday
Meeting time: 19:0

Compassion in action

Leader(s): Mike & Sharine Howell
Area: Fernglen
Meeting day: Wednesday
Meeting time: 19:0

Cross Train

Leader(s): Pierre & Midge Dorfling
Area: Storehouse Church
Meeting day: Wednesday
Meeting time: 18:30

Deliberately Designed

Leader(s): Sean & Dani Billson
Area: Overbaakens
Meeting day: Saturday
Meeting time: 15:0

Friends First

Leader(s): Matt & Kerry Conradie
Area: Walmer
Meeting day: Thursday
Meeting time: 18:45

In fields of grace

Leader(s): Janine Nel
Area: Kragga Kamma
Meeting day: Thursday
Meeting time: 9:0

Let's Connect

Leader(s): Marietjie Howden
Area: Summerstrand
Meeting day: Tuesday
Meeting time: 10:0

Living fountain

Leader(s): Marlon & Natasha Van Willing
Area: Storehouse Church
Meeting day: Wednesday
Meeting time: 19:0

Network (Young Adults)

Leader(s): Sarah Cowie
Area: Newton Park
Meeting day: Wednesday
Meeting time: 19:0

Prayerfast

Leader(s): Johnaleigh Coertzen
Area: Newton Park
Meeting day: Tuesday
Meeting time: 19:0

Revived to be restored

Leader(s): Meggan Norval
Area: Newton Park
Meeting day: Friday
Meeting time: 18:0

Rock Solid

Leader(s): Bruce & Andrea Jennings
Area: Providentia
Meeting day: Wednesday
Meeting time: 19:0

Strong Oaks

Leader(s): Peter & Louise Dawson
Area: Kragga Kamma
Meeting day: Wednesday
Meeting time: 19:0

The Pride

Leader(s): Gerhard & Elize Grobler
Area: Beverly Grove
Meeting day: Wednesday
Meeting time: 19:0

The Tribe

Leader(s): Tracy Ainslie
Area: Lorraine
Meeting day: Friday
Meeting time: 19:0

This is the day

Leader(s): Charmaine Tarboton
Area: Sherwood
Meeting day: Friday
Meeting time: 10:0

Tight

Leader(s): Johan & Amucia Buchner
Area: Colleen Glen
Meeting day: Thursday
Meeting time: 19:0

Time 2 Prepare

Leader(s): Iris Veto
Area: Walmer DUnes
Meeting day: Wednesday
Meeting time: 19:0

Tomorrow People

Leader(s): Tiannah Reddy
Area: Beverly Grove
Meeting day: Wednesday
Meeting time: 19:0

Tree of life

Leader(s): Marius & Gaziena Keet
Area: Kamma Park
Meeting day: Thursday
Meeting time: 19:0

Unity in Christ

Leader(s): Ian & Pat Thomson
Area: Mount Croix
Meeting day: Wednesday
Meeting time: 19:0